ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437069
nr 743 7069
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (b. 1941), 116/125, composition, sheet: 68 x 54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Yrjö Edelmann (f. 1941), 116/125, Komposition, bladets mått: 68 x 54
1500
SEK 1600
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:11:20
23/2 14:41:14
1.500 kr
27/2 19:06:20
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann